Et4ety

 

Liste des principales danseuses puis danseuses étoiles de l'Opéra

 

Cooltext143928256891467 1

Albisson Amandine
Abbagnato Eleonora
Allard Marie
Amiel Josette
Arbo Carole
Asselin -


 

Cooltext143932108503675
Barbarina Campanini
Bardin Micheline
Baulac Léonore
Beaugrand Léontine
Beretta Caterina 
Bogdanova Nadejda
Bias Fanny
Bigottini Emilie
Boni Aïda
Bos Camille
Boschetti Amina
Bozzachi Giuseppina


 

Cooltext143922366491138

Camargo Marie-Anne
Carlson Carolyn
Cerrito Fanny
Chameroy Adrienne
Chauviré Yvette
Chevigny Geneviève-Sophie
Clerc Florence
Collomb Emilie
Couqui (de son vrai nom Cucchi) Claudina
Cozette Emilie

 

Cooltext143927832873329

Dangeville Michelle
Darsonval Lycette
Daunt Yvonne
Daydé Liane
Dor Henriette
Dorival Anne-Marguerite
Dumilâtre Adèle
Dupont Aurélie
Duvernay Pauline

 

Cooltext143929066263325
Elssler Fanny

 

Cooltext143932213202247
Fabbri Flora
Ferraris Amalia

Fiocre Eugénie
Fioretti Angelina
Fontaine (La)

 

Cooltext143925326249766


 Gaïda Fanny
Gilbert Dorothée
Gillot Marie-Agnès
Gosselin Constance
Gosselin Geneviève
Grantzow Adèle
Grisi Carlotta
Guérin Isabelle
Guillem Sylvie
Guyot Marie-Catherine

 

Cooltext143928589651331

Hecquet Laura

 

Cooltext143924379332202-

Cooltext143919338510211

 

Jacob Maria
Johnsson Anna

 

Cooltext143975648012583

Khalfouni Dominique

 

Cooltext143918133074550
Lafon Madeleine
Lany Louise-Madeleine
Langlois Louise
Legallois Amélie
Legrée Françoise
Leroux Pauline

Letestu Agnès
Livry Emma
Lorcia Suzanne
Loudières Monique
Lyonnois Marie- Françoise

 

Cooltext143922455941940
Mauri Rosita
Maurin Elizabeth
Mérante Zina
Miller Marie-Anne
Montessu Pauline

Motte Claire
Mouravieva Martha
Moussin Delphine

 

Cooltext143975675329204

Noblet Lise

 

Cooltext143975690055842

Osta Clairemarie
Ould-Braham Myriam

 

Cooltext143968206418018

Pagliéro Ludmila
Pérignon Marie-Eve
Peslin Marguerite-Angélique

Petipa Marie
Petit Marie-Antoinette
Pietragalla Marie-Claude
Piollet Wilfride
Platel Elizabeth

Plunkett Adeline
Pontois Noëlla
Prévost Françoise
Pujol Laëticia
Puvignée Fille

Cooltext143975723595339-

 

Cooltext143964758820694

Rayet Jacqueline
Rey Louise
Renavand Alice
Rosati Carolina


 

Cooltext143975755272225

Sallé Marie
Salvioni Guglielmina
Saulnier Marie-Jeanne
Saulnier Victoire
Sandrini Emma
Schwarz Jeanne
Schwarz Solange
Scouarnec Claudette
Spessivtseva Olga
Subliny marie-Thérèse (De)
Subra Julia

 

Cooltext143974411422877

Taglioni Louise
Taglioni Marie

Tallchief Marjorie
Théodore
Thesmar Ghislaine
Thibon Nanon
Thybert Jeanne Eléanore
Toumanova Tamara

 

Cooltext143975786353204

 

Cooltext143965838542137

 
Cooltext143975820038491-
 
Cooltext143975839744393-
 
Cooltext143975680979940-

 
Cooltext143975877901089 
×